Woman Cotton Long Sleeve Cardigan Home Wear Floral Printed Checkered Turn-down Collar Sleepwear Sets

$21.98

Clear
SKU: e69bb3a31cb9 Category:

Size Chart:

  • Inches
  • Centimeters
Our SizeXLXXLXXXL
Bust42.5244.0945.67
Shoulder18.5019.2920.08
Sleeve Length19.2920.0820.87
Top Length25.5926.3827.17
Waist21.26-40.1622.83-41.7324.41-43.31
Pants Length35.8336.6137.40
Manual measurement, some errors may exist.
Our SizeXLXXLXXXL
Bust108111.99116
Shoulder46.994951
Sleeve Length495153.01
Top Length6567.0169.01
Waist54-102.0157.99-105.9962-110.01
Pants Length91.0192.9995
Manual measurement, some errors may exist.


Item Specifics:
Item Type: Sleepwear Sets
Gender: Women
Style: Comfy
Material: Cotton
Neck Style: Turn-down Collar
Feature: Leisure, Breathable, Floral,Checkered
Color:Blue,Red

Size:XL,XXL,XXXL
Style:Comfort

 
Package included:
1*Top
1*Pants

Product:


Woman Cotton Long Sleeve Cardigan Home Wear Floral Printed Checkered Turn-down Collar Sleepwear Sets

Woman Cotton Long Sleeve Cardigan Home Wear Floral Printed Checkered Turn-down Collar Sleepwear Sets

More Details:
Woman Cotton Long Sleeve Cardigan Home Wear Floral Printed Checkered Turn-down Collar Sleepwear Sets

Woman Cotton Long Sleeve Cardigan Home Wear Floral Printed Checkered Turn-down Collar Sleepwear Sets

Woman Cotton Long Sleeve Cardigan Home Wear Floral Printed Checkered Turn-down Collar Sleepwear Sets

Woman Cotton Long Sleeve Cardigan Home Wear Floral Printed Checkered Turn-down Collar Sleepwear Sets

Woman Cotton Long Sleeve Cardigan Home Wear Floral Printed Checkered Turn-down Collar Sleepwear Sets

Disclaimer:
About Size:
Size may be 2cm/1 inch inaccuracy due to hand measure.These measurements are meant as a 
guide to help you select the correct size. Please take your own measurements and choose your size 
accordingly.we cannot accept responsibility for incorrect purchases. 
About Color:
The precise color of the clothing items may vary depending on the specific monitor,the settings 
and the lighting conditions.The items colors depicted should only be used as an approximate guide.

Color:

Blue

Size:

M, XL